Cart

Handmade men’s bags

Filter and sort
Sort by
Filters
  • Men's leather laptop briefcase with shoulder strap - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Men's leather laptop briefcase with shoulder strap - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Out of stock
    Story Uomo

    Men's leather laptop briefcase with shoulder strap

    RM3,620.00
  • Leather doctor bag - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Leather doctor bag - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Leather doctor bag - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Out of stock
    Story

    Leather doctor bag

    RM5,460.00
  • Large leather briefcase with shoulder strap - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Large leather briefcase with shoulder strap - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Large leather briefcase with shoulder strap - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Out of stock
    ISAIA

    Large leather briefcase with shoulder strap

    RM3,910.00
    -30 %
    RM2,737.00
  • Leather document holder - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Leather document holder - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Out of stock
    Story Uomo

    Leather document holder

    RM2,290.00
  • Men's leather briefcase with shoulder strap - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Men's leather briefcase with shoulder strap - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Out of stock
    Story Uomo

    Men's leather briefcase with shoulder strap

    RM3,560.00
  • Men's leather crossbody pouch with zip - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Men's leather crossbody pouch with zip - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Out of stock
    Story Uomo

    Men's leather crossbody pouch with zip

    RM1,710.00
  • Men's leather briefcase with shoulder strap - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Men's leather briefcase with shoulder strap - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Out of stock
    Story Uomo

    Men's leather briefcase with shoulder strap

    RM3,440.00
  • Men's leather crossbody bag - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Men's leather crossbody bag - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Men's leather crossbody bag - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Out of stock
    ISAIA

    Men's leather crossbody bag

    RM1,440.00
    -30 %
    RM1,008.00
  • Men's leather crossbody bag - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Men's leather crossbody bag - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Men's leather crossbody bag - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Out of stock
    IACOPO

    Men's leather crossbody bag

    RM1,140.00
    -30 %
    RM798.00
  • Men's leather crossbody bag - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Men's leather crossbody bag - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Men's leather crossbody bag - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Out of stock
    ISAIA

    Men's leather crossbody bag

    RM1,550.00
    -30 %
    RM1,085.00
  • Men's leather crossbody bag - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Men's leather crossbody bag - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Men's leather crossbody bag - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Out of stock
    ISAIA

    Men's leather crossbody bag

    RM1,610.00
    -30 %
    RM1,127.00
  • Men's leather crossbody bag - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Men's leather crossbody bag - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Men's leather crossbody bag - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Out of stock
    ISAIA

    Men's leather crossbody bag

    RM1,610.00
    -30 %
    RM1,127.00

You've viewed 16 of 28 products

Thanks for subscribing

Top