Cart

Handmade men’s bags

Filter and sort
Sort by
Filters
  • Men's leather laptop briefcase with shoulder strap - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Men's leather laptop briefcase with shoulder strap - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Out of stock
    Story Uomo

    Men's leather laptop briefcase with shoulder strap

    £630.00
  • Leather doctor bag - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Leather doctor bag - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Leather doctor bag - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Out of stock
    Story

    Leather doctor bag

    £950.00
  • Large leather briefcase with shoulder strap - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Large leather briefcase with shoulder strap - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Large leather briefcase with shoulder strap - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Out of stock
    ISAIA

    Large leather briefcase with shoulder strap

    £680.00
    -30 %
    £476.00
  • Leather document holder - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Leather document holder - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Out of stock
    Story Uomo

    Leather document holder

    £398.00
  • Men's leather briefcase with shoulder strap - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Men's leather briefcase with shoulder strap - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Out of stock
    Story Uomo

    Men's leather briefcase with shoulder strap

    £620.00
  • Men's leather crossbody pouch with zip - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Men's leather crossbody pouch with zip - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Out of stock
    Story Uomo

    Men's leather crossbody pouch with zip

    £310.00
  • Men's leather briefcase with shoulder strap - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Men's leather briefcase with shoulder strap - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Out of stock
    Story Uomo

    Men's leather briefcase with shoulder strap

    £598.00
  • Men's leather crossbody bag - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Men's leather crossbody bag - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Men's leather crossbody bag - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Out of stock
    ISAIA

    Men's leather crossbody bag

    £250.00
    -30 %
    £175.00
  • Men's leather crossbody bag - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Men's leather crossbody bag - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Men's leather crossbody bag - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Out of stock
    IACOPO

    Men's leather crossbody bag

    £198.00
    -30 %
    £139.00
  • Men's leather crossbody bag - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Men's leather crossbody bag - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Men's leather crossbody bag - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Out of stock
    ISAIA

    Men's leather crossbody bag

    £270.00
    -30 %
    £189.00
  • Men's leather crossbody bag - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Men's leather crossbody bag - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Men's leather crossbody bag - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Out of stock
    ISAIA

    Men's leather crossbody bag

    £280.00
    -30 %
    £196.00
  • Men's leather crossbody bag - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Men's leather crossbody bag - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Men's leather crossbody bag - Handmade men’s bags | The Bridge
    Out of stock
    ISAIA

    Men's leather crossbody bag

    £280.00
    -30 %
    £196.00

You've viewed 16 of 28 products

Thanks for subscribing

Top